Sold Properties

Sold Properties 103 results

411 NE 4th St, Dimmitt, TX 79027, USA

$110,000
411 NE 4th St, Dimmitt, TX 79027, USA

Step inside this beautiful corner home set on a spacious...

2 beds
1 bath
1284 sq ft
411 NE 4th St, Dimmitt, TX 79027, USA

200 Ave D, Hart, TX 79043, USA

$70,000
200 Ave D, Hart, TX 79043, USA

Welcome home to Hart, TX. This cozy 2 bedroom, 2...

2 beds
2 baths
200 Ave D, Hart, TX 79043, USA

309 NW 9th St, Dimmitt, TX 79027, USA

$60,000SOLD
309 NW 9th St, Dimmitt, TX 79027, USA

Investor special on 9th st! This home has original hardwood...

3 beds
1 bath
1196 sq ft
309 NW 9th St, Dimmitt, TX 79027, USA
$60,000 SOLD

1502 Co Rd 14, Tulia, TX 79088, USA

$32,500Price Improvement
1502 Co Rd 14, Tulia, TX 79088, USA

What a Wonderful Opportunity! 2 ACRES just outside of Tulia,...

2 beds
1 bath
1000 sq ft
1502 Co Rd 14, Tulia, TX 79088, USA
$32,500 Price Improvement

306 S Armstrong Ave, Tulia, TX 79088, USA

$39,999Price Improvement
306 S Armstrong Ave, Tulia, TX 79088, USA

Wow! Nice big house with so much potential sitting on...

4 beds
2 baths
1446 sq ft
306 S Armstrong Ave, Tulia, TX 79088, USA
$39,999 Price Improvement

605 N Bowie Ave, Tulia, TX 79088, USA

$73,500SOLD
605 N Bowie Ave, Tulia, TX 79088, USA

Welcome Home to Bowie! This 3BR 2BA Brick home is...

3 beds
2 baths
1133 sq ft
605 N Bowie Ave, Tulia, TX 79088, USA
$73,500 SOLD

216 Buffalo Trail, Tulia, TX 79088, USA

$146,000Under Contract
216 Buffalo Trail, Tulia, TX 79088, USA

Beautiful Brick Home in a Highly Requested Neighborhood is UP...

3 beds
2 baths
2192 sq ft
216 Buffalo Trail, Tulia, TX 79088, USA
$146,000 Under Contract

301 Hutson Ave, Kress, TX 79052, USA

$165,000Under Contract
301 Hutson Ave, Kress, TX 79052, USA

Come and Enjoy the Country Views with the City Amenities...

3 beds
2 baths
2707 sq ft
301 Hutson Ave, Kress, TX 79052, USA
$165,000 Under Contract

202 Apache Trail, Tulia, TX 79088, USA

$209,900SOLD
202 Apache Trail, Tulia, TX 79088, USA

Stunning, updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath brick home in a desirable and...

3 beds
2 baths
2290 sq ft
202 Apache Trail, Tulia, TX 79088, USA
$209,900 SOLD

2700 TX-194, Hart, TX 79043, USA

$250,000SOLD
2700 TX-194, Hart, TX 79043, USA

Unique Property Available for Sale in Castro County! 12.5 Acres...

2 baths
20000 sq ft
2700 TX-194, Hart, TX 79043, USA
$250,000 SOLD

300 Ave F, Hart, TX 79043, USA

$205,000SOLD
300 Ave F, Hart, TX 79043, USA

Welcome to this spacious and inviting 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home on...

4 beds
3 baths
3077 sq ft
300 Ave F, Hart, TX 79043, USA
$205,000 SOLD

1000 NW 11th St, Tulia, TX 79088, USA

$11,000
1000 NW 11th St, Tulia, TX 79088, USA

Opportunity to own one of the last lots in the...

1000 NW 11th St, Tulia, TX 79088, USA

11800 Lazy B Rd, Amarillo, TX 79118, USA

$135,000SOLD
11800 Lazy B Rd, Amarillo, TX 79118, USA

Welcome home to this large lot mobile home with a...

3 beds
2 baths
1852 sq ft
11800 Lazy B Rd, Amarillo, TX 79118, USA
$135,000 SOLD

718 W Oak St, Dimmitt, TX 79027, USA

$274,900SOLD
718 W Oak St, Dimmitt, TX 79027, USA

Welcoming you to West Oak St in Dimmitt, TX. This...

6 beds
3 baths
3410 sq ft
718 W Oak St, Dimmitt, TX 79027, USA
$274,900 SOLD

4005 E County Road 5700, Lubbock, TX 79403, USA

$215,000SOLD
4005 E County Road 5700, Lubbock, TX 79403, USA

Amazing Country Property is Up For Sale! Barn Not 4...

3 beds
2 baths
1560 sq ft
4005 E County Road 5700, Lubbock, TX 79403, USA
$215,000 SOLD

10670 Co Rd I, Silverton, TX 79257, USA

$185,000SOLD
10670 Co Rd I, Silverton, TX 79257, USA

The Stars at Night are Big and Bright and this...

3 beds
1 bath
1480 sq ft
10670 Co Rd I, Silverton, TX 79257, USA
$185,000 SOLD

525 NW 4th St, Tulia, TX 79088, USA

$140,000SOLD
525 NW 4th St, Tulia, TX 79088, USA

Wonderful Brick home on a Large Corner Lot with an...

2 beds
1 bath
1406 sq ft
525 NW 4th St, Tulia, TX 79088, USA
$140,000 SOLD

111 Lobo Dr, Silverton, TX 79257, USA

$79,999SOLD
111 Lobo Dr, Silverton, TX 79257, USA

Need a Little Peace & Quiet but with a view?...

2 beds
2 baths
2004 sq ft
111 Lobo Dr, Silverton, TX 79257, USA
$79,999 SOLD

227 N Crosby Ave, Tulia, TX 79088, USA

$78,500
227 N Crosby Ave, Tulia, TX 79088, USA

WOW! Totally Remodeled 2BR 1BA House Up For Sale! This...

2 beds
1 bath
832 sq ft
227 N Crosby Ave, Tulia, TX 79088, USA

30 Houston Rd, Tulia, TX 79088, USA

$59,997SOLD
30 Houston Rd, Tulia, TX 79088, USA

Cute~Clean~Cozy! This home features 3 Bedrooms, 1 Bath and has...

3 beds
1 bath
897 sq ft
30 Houston Rd, Tulia, TX 79088, USA
$59,997 SOLD

221 US-87, Tulia, TX 79088, USA

$39,900SOLD
221 US-87, Tulia, TX 79088, USA

Wonderful Location for a New Business in Tulia, TX! This...

1000 sq ft
221 US-87, Tulia, TX 79088, USA
$39,900 SOLD

329 N El Paso Ave, Tulia, TX 79088, USA

$7,500SOLD
329 N El Paso Ave, Tulia, TX 79088, USA

Nice Corner Lot located in Tulia, TX at the Corner...

329 N El Paso Ave, Tulia, TX 79088, USA
$7,500 SOLD

414 N Donley Ave, Tulia, TX 79088, USA

$79,999SOLD
414 N Donley Ave, Tulia, TX 79088, USA

The famous ”Little Blue House” on Donley is UP FOR...

3 beds
2 baths
1120 sq ft
414 N Donley Ave, Tulia, TX 79088, USA
$79,999 SOLD
81 - 103 of 103 properties
Powered by Estatik

Other Listings

COMMERCIAL

Farm & Ranch

Contact Us Today

Ready to embark on your real estate journey? Contact us today to get started!

Home for sale

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik